PRINCIPALITY PROPERTIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07545621

Registered office address
18 Windsor Place, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 3BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ST LAWRENCE CONSULTANCY LIMITED 24 Apr 2012 - 04 Mar 2017
ST LAWRENCE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 11 Aug 2011 - 24 Apr 2012
MANDACO 682 LIMITED 28 Feb 2011 - 11 Aug 2011