MOORGATE INDUSTRIES OFFSET SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07543592

Registered office address
Longbow House, 14 - 20 Chiswell Street, London, England, EC1Y 4TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STEMCOR TRADE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 15 Nov 2012 - 28 Sep 2015
THAMESTEEL SALES LIMITED 25 Feb 2011 - 15 Nov 2012