BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PRENTON PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07543188

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRENTON PRODUCTIONS PLC 25 Feb 2011 - 07 May 2015