D2L EUROPE LTD

Company number 07542144

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2020
due by 9 March 2020

Last statement dated 24 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DESIRE2LEARN UK LTD 24 Feb 2011 - 31 Jul 2014