SIX POOR FOLK LIMITED

Company number 07540937

Registered office address
Bwc Dakota House 25 Falcon Court, Preston Farm Business Park, Stockton On Tees, Cleveland, TS18 3TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
BONNE NUIT HARROGATE LIMITED 24 Feb 2011 - 15 May 2014