BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARRAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07534028

Registered office address
30 Cannon Street, London, EC4M 6XH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BASEMEAD LIMITED 17 Feb 2011 - 15 Apr 2011