QSM (UK) LTD

Company number 07533214

Registered office address
4 Pedlars Walk, Ringwood, Hampshire, England, BH24 1EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2021
due by 18 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAINE FINANCE (UK) LIMITED 17 Feb 2011 - 01 Feb 2012