OCTOPUS PROPERTY LENDING LIMITED

Company number 07531926

Registered office address
6th Floor,33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2020
due by 21 March 2020

Last statement dated 7 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REDNEL LIMITED 16 Feb 2011 - 16 Aug 2017