HUK 10 LIMITED

Company number 07530828

Registered office address
80 New Bond Street, London, England, W1S 1SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2020
due by 29 February 2020

Last statement dated 15 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HUK 10 LTD 15 Feb 2011 - 06 Feb 2017