BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SILENTNIGHT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07525259

Registered office address
Long Ing Business Park, Long Ing Lane, Barnoldswick, Lancashire, BB18 6BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 3 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2019
due by 24 February 2019

Last statement dated 10 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31030 - Manufacture of mattresses
Previous company names
Name Period
H.I.G. SNOOZE NEWCO LIMITED 10 Feb 2011 - 24 May 2011