ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 07524813

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Feb 2011 - 08 Mar 2011