BELLEROPHON PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number 07521682

Registered office address
46 Hamilton Square, Birkenhead, Merseyside, United Kingdom, CH41 5AR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 675 LIMITED 08 Feb 2011 - 08 Mar 2011