MALT HOUSE VINTNERS LTD.

Company number 07521542

Registered office address
Equity House, Irthlingborough Road, Wellingborough, Northants, NN8 1LT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IRTH (6) LIMITED 08 Feb 2011 - 23 Sep 2011