BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EARL OF SANDWICH (NO 1) PLC

Company number 07519558

Registered office address
5th Floor 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2014
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EVEMAN (NO.1) PLC 07 Feb 2011 - 01 Mar 2011