INFINITE FACILITY MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 07517701

Registered office address
79 Winkworth Road, Banstead, Surrey, England, SM7 2JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2020
due by 20 October 2020

Last statement dated 6 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply
Previous company names
Name Period
MKDCOOLING LIMITED 04 Feb 2011 - 19 Jan 2018