CUE SONGS LIMITED

Company number 07517577

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
E TRACK MUSIC LIMITED 04 Feb 2011 - 17 Jan 2012