TRANSFORMING LIVES EDUCATIONAL TRUST

Company number 07515832

Registered office address
Ashlawn School, Ashlawn Road, Rugby, Warwickshire, CV22 5ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2020
due by 17 February 2020

Last statement dated 3 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHLAWN SCHOOL ACADEMY TRUST 03 Feb 2011 - 01 Oct 2016