BUSINESS GROWTH FUND LIMITED

Company number 07514847

Registered office address
13-15 York Buildings, London, England, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2021
due by 16 February 2021

Last statement dated 2 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS GROWTH FUND PLC 02 Feb 2011 - 04 May 2018