INDEPENDENT HEALTHCARE PROVIDERS NETWORK (IHPN) LIMITED

Company number 07513072

Registered office address
Second Floor, 18 Smith Square, London, England, SW1P 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTNERS NETWORK LIMITED 01 Feb 2011 - 08 Nov 2019