MINT STAFFING LIMITED

Company number 07510540

Registered office address
The Old Bank, 187a Ashley Road, Hale, Cheshire, WA15 9SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GTEQ DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 31 Jan 2011 - 03 Nov 2015