THE PROMPT MATERNITY FOUNDATION

Company number 07506593

Registered office address
Stone King Llp, 13 Queen Square, Bath, Banes, BA1 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2021
due by 9 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PROMPT FOUNDATION 26 Jan 2011 - 22 Feb 2011