ANSTEEL HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07506369

Registered office address
Longbow House, 14-20 Chiswell Street, London, England, EC1Y 4TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2021
due by 17 March 2021

Last statement dated 3 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ANSTEEL HOLDINGS LIMITED 26 Jan 2011 - 16 Feb 2011