HOLMES INVESTMENT PROPERTIES PLC

Company number 07505002

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 March 2020
due by 28 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARIBOO GOLD MINES PLC 07 Feb 2011 - 28 Mar 2017
LPA016 PLC 25 Jan 2011 - 07 Feb 2011