HIT INTERIORS LTD

Company number 07503698

Registered office address
Third Floor Map House, 34-36 St Leonards Road, Eastbourne, East Sussex, BN21 3UT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ESTEL SYSTEMS LIMITED 20 Apr 2011 - 12 Sep 2012
ESTEL COMMERCIAL LIMITED 24 Jan 2011 - 20 Apr 2011