SHARNBROOK ACADEMY FEDERATION

Company number 07500018

Registered office address
Sharnbrook Academy, Odell Road, Sharnbrook, Beds, England, MK44 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2021
due by 3 February 2021

Last statement dated 20 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACADEMY FEDERATION OF NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE SCHOOLS 20 Jan 2011 - 10 Aug 2012