MIRACL LIMITED

Company number 07498769

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 January 2019
due by 2 February 2019

Last statement dated 19 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CERTIVOX LIMITED 19 Jan 2011 - 06 Oct 2015