EDIF GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07498697

Registered office address
Rina Consulting Building, Cleeve Road, Leatherhead, England, KT22 7SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2020
due by 29 January 2020

Last statement dated 15 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1836 LIMITED 19 Jan 2011 - 11 Feb 2011