EDIF GROUP FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 07497827

Registered office address
Rina Consulting Building, Cleeve Road, Leatherhead, England, KT22 7SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2021
due by 2 February 2021

Last statement dated 19 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1835 LIMITED 19 Jan 2011 - 11 Feb 2011