D. CURRIE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 07497422

Registered office address
2nd Floor Chapel Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 9AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID CURRIE LIMITED 28 Oct 2015 - 15 Dec 2015
D CURRIE CONSULTANCY LIMITED 19 Jan 2011 - 28 Oct 2015