BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FRINGILLA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07493336

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 3 April 2018
due by 3 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2019
due by 17 December 2019

Last statement dated 3 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FRINGILLA PRODUCTIONS PLC 14 Jan 2011 - 14 Sep 2015