THE KINGDOM TV LIMITED

Company number 07491279

Registered office address
19 Netley Drive, Walton-On-Thames, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT12 3QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 January 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REVELATION TV (AFRICA) LIMITED 13 Jan 2011 - 30 Mar 2011