FLOW ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 07489062

Registered office address
Co-Operative House Warwick Technology Park, Gallows Hill, Warwick, England, CV34 6DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2020
due by 25 January 2020

Last statement dated 11 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CIRCUIT ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 11 Jan 2011 - 14 Dec 2012