HURLEYPALMERFLATT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07485936

Registered office address
Hurley Palmer Flatt Ltd, 240 Blackfriars Road, London, England, SE1 8NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 1073 LIMITED 07 Jan 2011 - 01 Mar 2011