CHILFORD HUNDRED EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 07482650

Registered office address
Linton Village College, Cambridge Road, Linton, Cambridgeshire, CB21 4JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2020
due by 19 January 2020

Last statement dated 5 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LINTON VILLAGE COLLEGE 05 Jan 2011 - 18 Mar 2014