TCG GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 07479990

Registered office address
Alpha House, Tipton Street, Sedgley, West Midlands, DY3 1HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • 38120 - Collection of hazardous waste
  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2483 LIMITED 30 Dec 2010 - 02 Feb 2011