CALIBRE SPORTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07474069

Registered office address
No. 3 74 Pembroke Road, Clifton, Bristol, England, BS8 3EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STRAND SPORTS LIMITED 11 Feb 2011 - 20 May 2011
STRAND SPORT LIMITED 20 Dec 2010 - 11 Feb 2011