HYBRID THEORY GLOBAL LTD

Company number 07472717

Registered office address
Epworth House, 25 City Road, London, England, EC1Y 1AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
AFFECTV LTD 19 Feb 2014 - 03 Jun 2020
AFFEC.TV LTD 17 Dec 2010 - 19 Feb 2014