THE COCONUT COLLABORATIVE LTD

Company number 07471527

Registered office address
10 Queen Street Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2020
due by 15 August 2020

Last statement dated 1 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BESSANT & DRURY LTD 15 Jan 2014 - 18 Jan 2017
THE FINE ICE CREAM COMPANY LIMITED 16 Dec 2010 - 15 Jan 2014