BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NEVISION LIMITED

Company number 07470223

Registered office address
Dales Evans & Co, 88-90 Baker Street, London, W1U 6TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2018
due by 29 December 2018

Last statement dated 15 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREST MOTION PICTURES BLINK LIMITED 15 Dec 2010 - 13 Feb 2013