THE OUTDOOR ADVERTISING CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 07469048

Registered office address
3 London Wall Buildings, London, EC2M 5PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2019
due by 28 December 2019

Last statement dated 14 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMILTON'S OF MAYFAIR PAWNBROKERS LTD 14 Dec 2010 - 10 Jan 2014