ELYSIUM HEALTHCARE PROPERTY 6 LIMITED

Company number 07467929

Registered office address
2 Imperial Place, Imperial Place, Maxwell Road, Borehamwood, England, WD6 1JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2019
due by 1 October 2019

Last statement dated 17 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY (FARMFIELD) LIMITED 13 Dec 2010 - 01 Dec 2016