SAPIENTIA EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 07466353

Registered office address
Wymondham College Golf Links Road, Morley, Wymondham, Norfolk, NR18 9SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 24 December 2020

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WYMONDHAM COLLEGE ACADEMY TRUST 10 Dec 2010 - 01 Mar 2016