ESURE BROKER LIMITED

Company number 07464424

Registered office address
The Observatory, Castlefield Road, Reigate, RH2 0SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2019
due by 22 December 2019

Last statement dated 8 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHEILAS' WHEELS DRIVING ACADEMY LIMITED 08 Dec 2010 - 06 May 2011