BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OUTSIDE TALENT LIMITED

Company number 07461861

Registered office address
Butler House, 177-178 Tottenham Court Road, London, London, W1T 7NY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INSIDE OUTSIDE LIMITED 07 Dec 2010 - 16 May 2011