Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

THE LAW PAGES.COM LIMITED

Company number 07461426

Registered office address
Fortescue House, Court Street, Trowbridge, Wiltshire, England, BA14 8FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2019
due by 20 December 2019

Last statement dated 6 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58120 - Publishing of directories and mailing lists
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LAW PAGES 2010 LIMITED 06 Dec 2010 - 27 Sep 2011