RAYDEB LIMITED

Company number 07458808

Registered office address
Finchfield, West Drive, Virginia Water, Surrey, England, GU25 4LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EMPIRE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 02 Dec 2010 - 10 Jan 2011