THE BEEHIVE BAKERY LIMITED

Company number 07455444

Registered office address
Stephenson House Richard Street, Hetton-Le-Hole, Houghton Le Spring, Tyne And Wear, England, DH5 9HW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1221) LIMITED 30 Nov 2010 - 04 Feb 2011