CASTLE TRUST CAPITAL PLC

Company number 07454474

Registered office address
10 Norwich Street, London, EC4A 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2019
due by 13 December 2019

Last statement dated 29 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLE TRUST CAPITAL LIMITED 24 Jan 2011 - 24 Nov 2011
MORGAN TRUST CAPITAL LIMITED 29 Nov 2010 - 24 Jan 2011