SOUTH WILTS GRAMMAR SCHOOL

Company number 07451741

Registered office address
Stratford Road, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP1 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2020
due by 6 January 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH WILTS GRAMMAR SCHOOL FOR GIRLS 25 Nov 2010 - 23 Jun 2020