LONDON BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 07443810

Registered office address
39 Cricklewood Broadway, London, NW2 3JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2020
due by 31 May 2020

Last statement dated 17 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLUTIONS 4 BUSINESS (LONDON) LTD 13 Jun 2012 - 12 Feb 2013
LONDON BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD 18 Nov 2010 - 13 Jun 2012